Logo

Países Baixos  

Países Baixos - Índice de Preços do Produtor
DataIPP mensaisIPP este anoIPP aual
Novembro 20200,6%-3,4%-2,7%
Outubro 20200,2%-4,0%-2,8%
Setembro 20200,9%-4,3%-2,2%
Agosto 20200,3%-5,3%-2,9%
Julho 20200,3%-5,5%-3,5%
Junho 20201,2%-5,8%-4,1%
Maio 2020-0,9%-6,9%-6,4%
Abril 2020-2,6%-6,1%-5,3%
Março 2020-2,8%-3,5%-2,2%
Fevereiro 2020-0,9%-0,5%0,7%
Janeiro 20200,3%0%1,5%
Dezembro 20190,8%3,2%3,4%
< 2019
Países Baixos - Índice de Preços do Produtor
Países Baixos - Índice de Preços do Produtor