Logo

Países Baixos  

Países Baixos - Índice de Preços do Produtor
DataIPP mensaisIPP este anoIPP aual
Agosto 20200,2%-5,3%-3,1%
Julho 20200,3%-5,5%-3,6%
Junho 20201,1%-5,8%-4,2%
Maio 2020-0,9%-6,9%-6,4%
Abril 2020-2,6%-6,1%-5,3%
Março 2020-2,8%-3,5%-2,2%
Fevereiro 2020-0,9%-0,5%0,7%
Janeiro 20200,3%0%1,5%
Dezembro 20190,8%3,2%3,4%
Novembro 20190,5%2,7%0,9%
Outubro 20190,9%2,2%-0,8%
Setembro 20190,1%1,4%-1,0%
< 2019
Países Baixos - Índice de Preços do Produtor
Países Baixos - Índice de Preços do Produtor