Logo

Países Baixos  

Países Baixos - Índice de Preços do Produtor
DataIPP mensaisIPP este anoIPP aual
Junho 20201,2%-5,8%-4,2%
Maio 2020-1,0%-6,9%-6,5%
Abril 2020-2,6%-6,1%-5,3%
Março 2020-2,8%-3,5%-2,2%
Fevereiro 2020-0,9%-0,5%0,7%
Janeiro 20200,3%0%1,5%
Dezembro 20190,8%3,2%3,4%
Novembro 20190,5%2,7%0,9%
Outubro 20190,9%2,2%-0,8%
Setembro 20190,1%1,4%-1,0%
Agosto 2019-0,3%1,3%-0,3%
Julho 2019-0,4%1,4%0,3%
< 2019
Países Baixos - Índice de Preços do Produtor
Países Baixos - Índice de Preços do Produtor