Logo

Países Baixos  

Países Baixos - Índice de Preços do Produtor
DataIPP mensaisIPP este anoIPP aual
Novembro 2018-1,4%3,5%3,4%
Outubro 20180,6%4,8%5,6%
Setembro 20180,9%4,1%5,1%
Agosto 20180,3%3,2%5,2%
Julho 20180,2%3,0%5,1%
Junho 20180,6%3,0%4,5%
Maio 20181,2%2,4%3,1%
Abril 20180,5%1,1%1,4%
Março 20180,6%0,7%1,0%
Fevereiro 2018-0,1%0,3%0%
Janeiro 20180,1%0,1%0,6%
Dezembro 20170%2,1%1,7%
< 2017
Países Baixos - Índice de Preços do Produtor
Países Baixos - Índice de Preços do Produtor