Logo

Países Baixos  

Países Baixos - Índice de Preços do Produtor
DataIPP mensaisIPP este anoIPP aual
Janeiro 20192,0%2,0%3,8%
Dezembro 2018-1,6%2,1%1,9%
Novembro 2018-1,3%3,5%3,5%
Outubro 20180,7%4,8%5,6%
Setembro 20180,8%4,1%5,0%
Agosto 20180,3%3,2%5,2%
Julho 20180,2%3,0%5,1%
Junho 20180,6%3,0%4,5%
Maio 20181,2%2,4%3,1%
Abril 20180,5%1,1%1,4%
Março 20180,6%0,7%1,0%
Fevereiro 2018-0,1%0,3%0%
< 2018
Países Baixos - Índice de Preços do Produtor
Países Baixos - Índice de Preços do Produtor