Logo

Roménia  

Roménia - Índice de Preços do Produtor
DataIPP mensaisIPP este anoIPP aual
Abril 20190,4%2,9%6,7%
Março 20190,9%2,4%6,8%
Fevereiro 20190,7%2,0%6,0%
Janeiro 20190,9%0,9%5,3%
Dezembro 2018-0,2%5,8%5,9%
Novembro 2018-0,4%6,0%5,8%
Outubro 20181,7%6,3%7,0%
Setembro 20180,5%4,7%6,1%
Agosto 20181,0%4,2%5,9%
Julho 2018-0,5%3,3%5,5%
Junho 20180,6%3,7%6,1%
Maio 20180,9%3,1%5,3%
< 2018
Roménia - Índice de Preços do Produtor
Roménia - Índice de Preços do Produtor