Logo

Roménia  

Roménia - Índice de Preços do Produtor
DataIPP mensaisIPP este anoIPP aual
Janeiro 20190,9%0,9%5,3%
Dezembro 2018-0,2%5,8%5,9%
Novembro 2018-0,4%6,0%5,8%
Outubro 20181,7%6,3%7,0%
Setembro 20180,5%4,7%6,1%
Agosto 20181,0%4,2%5,9%
Julho 2018-0,5%3,3%5,5%
Junho 20180,6%3,7%6,1%
Maio 20180,9%3,1%5,3%
Abril 20180,4%2,2%4,1%
Março 20180,2%1,8%3,5%
Fevereiro 20180,1%1,5%3,5%
< 2018
Roménia - Índice de Preços do Produtor
Roménia - Índice de Preços do Produtor