Logo

Roménia  

Roménia - Índice de Preços do Produtor
DataIPP mensaisIPP este anoIPP aual
Abril 2020-1,6%-2,2%-1,1%
Março 2020-1,1%-0,6%1,0%
Fevereiro 2020-1,1%0,7%3,1%
Janeiro 20201,6%1,6%5,1%
Dezembro 20190,5%4,3%4,4%
Novembro 20190,4%3,8%3,6%
Outubro 20190,4%3,4%2,9%
Setembro 20190%3,0%4,2%
Agosto 2019-0,4%3,0%4,7%
Julho 20190,9%3,4%6,2%
Junho 2019-0,5%2,5%4,7%
Maio 20190%3,0%5,9%
< 2019
Roménia - Índice de Preços do Produtor
Roménia - Índice de Preços do Produtor