Logo

Roménia  

Roménia - Índice de Preços do Produtor
DataIPP mensaisIPP este anoIPP aual
Novembro 20190,4%3,8%3,6%
Outubro 20190,4%3,4%2,9%
Setembro 20190%3,0%4,2%
Agosto 2019-0,4%3,0%4,7%
Julho 20190,9%3,4%6,2%
Junho 2019-0,5%2,5%4,7%
Maio 20190%3,0%5,9%
Abril 20190,5%2,9%6,8%
Março 20190,9%2,4%6,8%
Fevereiro 20190,7%2,0%6,0%
Janeiro 20190,9%0,9%5,3%
Dezembro 2018-0,2%5,8%5,9%
< 2018
Roménia - Índice de Preços do Produtor
Roménia - Índice de Preços do Produtor