Logo

Noruega  

Noruega - Vendas no varejo
DataVendas no varejo mensaisVendas no varejo este anoVendas no varejo anuais
Outubro 2019-0,8%1,2%0,3%
Setembro 2019-0,1%2,0%0,9%
Agosto 20190,1%2,0%0,4%
Julho 20190,8%2,0%0,7%
Junho 2019-0,5%1,0%0,3%
Maio 2019-1,2%1,6%-2,2%
Abril 20191,9%3,0%1,1%
Março 20190,7%0,8%-0,2%
Fevereiro 2019-1,2%0,1%-0,6%
Janeiro 20191,7%1,6%1,1%
Dezembro 2018-2,1%-0,9%-0,9%
Novembro 20181,3%1,0%0%
< 2018
Noruega - Vendas no varejo
Noruega - Vendas no varejo