Logo

Noruega  

Noruega - Vendas no varejo
DataVendas no varejo mensaisVendas no varejo este anoVendas no varejo anuais
Novembro 20202,9%15,6%13,0%
Outubro 20201,2%12,3%11,0%
Setembro 20200,3%10,9%8,5%
Agosto 2020-4,8%10,5%8,1%
Julho 20200,6%16,1%13,8%
Junho 20205,7%15,4%14,0%
Maio 20202,8%9,2%7,3%
Abril 20204,8%6,3%3,2%
Março 2020-1,1%1,5%0,4%
Fevereiro 20201,9%2,4%1,9%
Janeiro 20200,6%0,4%-1,5%
Dezembro 2019-2,3%-0,1%-0,1%
< 2019
Noruega - Vendas no varejo
Noruega - Vendas no varejo