Logo

Noruega  

Noruega - Vendas no varejo
DataVendas no varejo mensaisVendas no varejo este anoVendas no varejo anuais
Agosto 2020-4,9%10,5%8,1%
Julho 20200,6%16,1%13,8%
Junho 20205,7%15,4%14,0%
Maio 20202,8%9,2%7,3%
Abril 20204,8%6,3%3,2%
Março 2020-0,9%1,5%0,4%
Fevereiro 20201,9%2,4%1,9%
Janeiro 20200,6%0,4%-1,5%
Dezembro 2019-2,3%-0,1%-0,1%
Novembro 20191,2%2,4%0,2%
Outubro 2019-1,0%1,2%0,3%
Setembro 20190%2,0%0,9%
< 2019
Noruega - Vendas no varejo
Noruega - Vendas no varejo