Logo

Noruega  

Noruega - Vendas no varejo
DataVendas no varejo mensaisVendas no varejo este anoVendas no varejo anuais
Junho 2019-0,4%1,0%0,3%
Maio 2019-1,4%1,6%-2,2%
Abril 20192,0%3,0%1,1%
Março 20190,7%0,8%-0,2%
Fevereiro 2019-1,3%0,1%-0,6%
Janeiro 20191,6%1,6%1,1%
Dezembro 2018-2,0%-0,9%-0,9%
Novembro 20181,2%1,0%0%
Outubro 2018-0,2%0%1,1%
Setembro 2018-0,5%0,2%1,1%
Agosto 20180,3%1,1%1,2%
Julho 20180,5%0,6%0,1%
< 2018
Noruega - Vendas no varejo
Noruega - Vendas no varejo