Logo

Noruega  

Noruega - Vendas no varejo
DataVendas no varejo mensaisVendas no varejo este anoVendas no varejo anuais
Maio 20202,8%9,2%7,3%
Abril 20204,8%6,3%3,2%
Março 2020-0,9%1,5%0,4%
Fevereiro 20201,9%2,4%1,9%
Janeiro 20200,6%0,4%-1,5%
Dezembro 2019-2,3%-0,1%-0,1%
Novembro 20191,2%2,4%0,2%
Outubro 2019-1,0%1,2%0,3%
Setembro 20190%2,0%0,9%
Agosto 20190,1%2,0%0,4%
Julho 20190,8%2,0%0,7%
Junho 2019-0,5%1,0%0,3%
< 2019
Noruega - Vendas no varejo
Noruega - Vendas no varejo