Logo

Estados Unidos  

Estados Unidos - Índice de Preços do Produtor
DataIPP mensaisIPP este anoIPP aual
Novembro 20180,1%2,6%2,5%
Outubro 20180,6%2,5%2,9%
Setembro 20180,2%1,9%2,7%
Agosto 2018-0,1%1,8%3,0%
Julho 20180%1,8%3,3%
Junho 20180,3%1,8%3,2%
Maio 20180,5%1,6%3,0%
Abril 20180,1%1,1%2,5%
Março 20180,3%1,0%2,9%
Fevereiro 20180,2%0,7%2,6%
Janeiro 20180,5%0,5%2,7%
Dezembro 2017-0,1%2,7%2,7%
< 2017
Estados Unidos - Índice de Preços do Produtor
Estados Unidos - Índice de Preços do Produtor