Logo

Estados Unidos  

Estados Unidos - Índice de Preços do Produtor
DataIPP mensaisIPP este anoIPP aual
Julho 20200,6%-0,7%-0,4%
Junho 2020-0,2%-1,3%-0,9%
Maio 20200,4%-1,1%-0,6%
Abril 2020-1,3%-1,5%-0,9%
Março 2020-0,2%-0,3%0,5%
Fevereiro 2020-0,6%-0,1%1,3%
Janeiro 20200,5%0,5%2,0%
Dezembro 20190,1%1,5%1,5%
Novembro 20190%1,4%1,2%
Outubro 20190,4%1,4%1,3%
Setembro 2019-0,3%0,9%1,5%
Agosto 20190,1%1,3%2,0%
< 2019
Estados Unidos - Índice de Preços do Produtor
Estados Unidos - Índice de Preços do Produtor