Logo

Estados Unidos  

Estados Unidos - Índice de Preços do Produtor
DataIPP mensaisIPP este anoIPP aual
Julho 20190,2%1,2%1,8%
Junho 20190,1%1,0%1,6%
Maio 20190,1%0,9%1,8%
Abril 20190,2%0,9%2,3%
Março 20190,6%0,7%2,2%
Fevereiro 20190,1%0,1%1,8%
Janeiro 20190%0%1,9%
Dezembro 2018-0,2%2,5%2,5%
Novembro 20180,1%2,6%2,5%
Outubro 20180,6%2,5%2,9%
Setembro 20180,2%1,9%2,7%
Agosto 2018-0,1%1,8%3,0%
< 2018
Estados Unidos - Índice de Preços do Produtor
Estados Unidos - Índice de Preços do Produtor