Logo

Estados Unidos  

Estados Unidos - Índice de Preços do Produtor
DataIPP mensaisIPP este anoIPP aual
Janeiro 20200,5%0,5%2,0%
Dezembro 20190,1%1,5%1,5%
Novembro 20190%1,4%1,2%
Outubro 20190,4%1,4%1,3%
Setembro 2019-0,3%0,9%1,5%
Agosto 20190,1%1,3%2,0%
Julho 20190,2%1,2%1,8%
Junho 20190,1%1,0%1,6%
Maio 20190,1%0,9%1,8%
Abril 20190,2%0,9%2,3%
Março 20190,6%0,7%2,2%
Fevereiro 20190,1%0,1%1,8%
< 2019
Estados Unidos - Índice de Preços do Produtor
Estados Unidos - Índice de Preços do Produtor