Estados Unidos Estados Unidos - Índice de Preços do Produtor

Estados Unidos - Índice de Preços do Produtor
DataIPP mensaisIPP este anoIPP aual
Maio 20210,8%4,2%6,5%
Abril 20210,6%3,3%5,8%
Março 20211,0%2,8%3,9%
Fevereiro 20210,5%1,8%2,7%
Janeiro 20211,3%1,3%1,6%
Dezembro 20200,3%0,8%0,8%
Novembro 20200,1%0,5%0,6%
Outubro 20200,3%0,4%0,5%
Setembro 20200,4%0,1%0,6%
Agosto 20200,3%-0,3%-0,2%
Julho 20200,6%-0,7%-0,4%
Junho 2020-0,2%-1,3%-0,9%
< 2020 2022 >
Estados Unidos - Índice de Preços do Produtor
Estados Unidos - Índice de Preços do Produtor