Logo

China  

China - Índice de Produção Industrial
DataIPI mensaisIPI este anoIPI Interanual
Dezembro 20180,5%5,9%5,7%
Novembro 20180,4%5,4%5,4%
Outubro 20180,5%5,0%5,9%
Setembro 20180,5%4,5%5,8%
Agosto 20180,5%4,0%6,1%
Julho 20180,5%3,5%6,0%
Junho 20180,4%3,0%6,0%
Maio 20180,6%2,7%6,8%
Abril 20180,6%2,1%7,0%
Março 20180,3%1,5%6,0%
Fevereiro 20180,6%1,1%
Janeiro 20180,6%0,6%
< 2017
China - Índice de Produção Industrial