Logo

Croácia  

Croácia - Vendas no varejo
DataVendas no varejo mensaisVendas no varejo este anoVendas no varejo anuais
Agosto 2020-0,8%-8,6%-5,0%
Julho 2020-1,1%-7,5%-4,8%
Junho 20204,5%-6,5%-5,0%
Maio 202021,4%-10,5%-5,7%
Abril 2020-20,6%-26,1%-24,2%
Março 2020-8,2%-6,7%-5,1%
Fevereiro 2020-0,1%2,0%3,3%
Janeiro 20201,2%2,1%4,8%
Dezembro 20190,3%3,8%3,8%
Novembro 20191,4%4,4%3,6%
Outubro 20190,3%2,0%2,8%
Setembro 20192,0%2,0%3,6%
< 2019
Croácia - Vendas no varejo
Croácia - Vendas no varejo