Logo

Croácia  

Croácia - Vendas no varejo
DataVendas no varejo mensaisVendas no varejo este anoVendas no varejo anuais
Junho 20196,8%3,9%7,3%
Maio 2019-4,4%-2,2%-1,4%
Abril 2019-0,9%2,2%6,3%
Março 2019-0,2%3,9%8,6%
Fevereiro 20191,6%5,9%11,4%
Janeiro 20191,2%1,4%5,0%
Dezembro 2018-0,4%5,9%5,9%
Novembro 20181,5%6,5%6,0%
Outubro 20180,5%5,0%5,8%
Setembro 20180,5%4,5%4,9%
Agosto 20181,1%3,9%3,4%
Julho 20180,1%2,8%2,5%
< 2018
Croácia - Vendas no varejo
Croácia - Vendas no varejo