Logo

Croácia  

Croácia - Vendas no varejo
DataVendas no varejo mensaisVendas no varejo este anoVendas no varejo anuais
Novembro 20202,5%-0,4%-0,3%
Outubro 20206,5%-1,7%-0,1%
Setembro 20201,0%-7,7%-5,9%
Agosto 2020-0,8%-8,6%-5,0%
Julho 2020-0,2%-7,5%-4,8%
Junho 20200,7%-6,5%-5,0%
Maio 202024,6%-10,5%-5,7%
Abril 2020-20,2%-26,1%-24,2%
Março 2020-8,6%-6,7%-5,1%
Fevereiro 2020-0,2%2,0%3,3%
Janeiro 20201,1%2,1%4,8%
Dezembro 20190,2%3,8%3,8%
< 2019
Croácia - Vendas no varejo
Croácia - Vendas no varejo