Logo

Croácia  

Croácia - Vendas no varejo
DataVendas no varejo mensaisVendas no varejo este anoVendas no varejo anuais
Março 2020-8,5%-6,7%-5,1%
Fevereiro 2020-0,2%2,0%3,3%
Janeiro 20202,1%2,1%4,8%
Dezembro 20190,3%3,8%3,8%
Novembro 20191,3%4,4%3,6%
Outubro 20190,3%2,0%2,8%
Setembro 20192,0%2,0%3,6%
Agosto 2019-1,1%-0,5%1,5%
Julho 2019-1,2%0,4%3,7%
Junho 20193,6%3,9%7,3%
Maio 2019-2,5%-2,2%-1,4%
Abril 2019-0,9%2,2%6,3%
< 2019
Croácia - Vendas no varejo
Croácia - Vendas no varejo