Logo

Croácia  

Croácia - Vendas no varejo
DataVendas no varejo mensaisVendas no varejo este anoVendas no varejo anuais
Outubro 2019-0,1%2,0%2,8%
Setembro 20192,6%2,0%3,6%
Agosto 2019-1,1%-0,5%1,5%
Julho 2019-1,4%0,4%3,7%
Junho 20193,5%3,9%7,3%
Maio 2019-2,5%-2,2%-1,4%
Abril 2019-1,0%2,2%6,3%
Março 2019-0,3%3,9%8,6%
Fevereiro 20191,1%5,9%11,4%
Janeiro 20191,3%1,4%5,0%
Dezembro 2018-0,7%5,9%5,9%
Novembro 20181,4%6,5%6,0%
< 2018
Croácia - Vendas no varejo
Croácia - Vendas no varejo