Croácia Croácia - Vendas no varejo

Croácia - Vendas no varejo
DataVendas no varejo mensaisVendas no varejo este anoVendas no varejo anuais
Março 2021-4,0%3,7%10,2%
Fevereiro 20214,4%7,9%5,0%
Janeiro 20213,4%3,4%0,6%
Dezembro 2020-1,9%-0,6%-0,6%
Novembro 20202,9%-0,4%-0,3%
Outubro 20204,4%-1,7%-0,1%
Setembro 20201,7%-7,7%-5,9%
Agosto 2020-1,7%-8,6%-5,0%
Julho 2020-0,2%-7,5%-4,8%
Junho 20201,3%-6,5%-5,0%
Maio 202024,8%-10,5%-5,7%
Abril 2020-20,0%-26,1%-24,2%
< 2020 2022 >
Croácia - Vendas no varejo
Croácia - Vendas no varejo