Logo

Croácia  

Croácia - Vendas no varejo
DataVendas no varejo mensaisVendas no varejo este anoVendas no varejo anuais
Janeiro 20191,4%1,4%5,0%
Dezembro 2018-0,6%5,9%5,9%
Novembro 20181,4%6,5%6,0%
Outubro 20180,5%5,0%5,8%
Setembro 20180,4%4,5%4,9%
Agosto 20181,1%3,9%3,4%
Julho 20180,1%2,8%2,5%
Junho 2018-1,9%1,2%1,0%
Maio 20183,1%6,1%9,3%
Abril 20180,5%1,4%5,3%
Março 20180,7%0,8%1,7%
Fevereiro 2018-1,6%-1,5%-0,3%
< 2018
Croácia - Vendas no varejo
Croácia - Vendas no varejo