Logo

Letónia  

Letónia - Vendas no varejo
DataVendas no varejo mensaisVendas no varejo este anoVendas no varejo anuais
Setembro 20200,4%3,2%5,8%
Agosto 20200,9%2,9%4,3%
Julho 2020-0,9%2,5%3,9%
Junho 20204,6%3,4%4,3%
Maio 20207,8%-1,6%-1,1%
Abril 2020-7,7%-9,0%-9,2%
Março 2020-5,0%-2,8%-2,3%
Fevereiro 20204,1%3,5%4,2%
Janeiro 20200%0,4%2,6%
Dezembro 2019-0,5%2,8%2,8%
Novembro 20192,7%2,7%1,3%
Outubro 20190,4%-0,6%0,2%
< 2019
Letónia - Vendas no varejo
Letónia - Vendas no varejo