Logo

Letónia  

Letónia - Vendas no varejo
DataVendas no varejo mensaisVendas no varejo este anoVendas no varejo anuais
Setembro 2019-1,0%0%0,3%
Agosto 20190,2%1,6%3,5%
Julho 2019-0,4%1,3%1,8%
Junho 2019-0,3%1,9%2,5%
Maio 2019-1,0%2,1%1,6%
Abril 20190,8%3,9%6,6%
Março 20190,3%3,1%4,1%
Fevereiro 20191,5%2,5%5,5%
Janeiro 20190,6%0,7%1,2%
Dezembro 2018-1,2%2,1%2,1%
Novembro 20182,4%3,5%3,8%
Outubro 2018-0,8%0,9%2,8%
< 2018
Letónia - Vendas no varejo
Letónia - Vendas no varejo