Logo

Croácia  

Croácia - Índice de Preços do Produtor
DataIPP mensaisIPP este anoIPP aual
Julho 20200,7%-3,3%-2,7%
Junho 20200,5%-4,0%-3,1%
Maio 2020-0,6%-4,5%-4,6%
Abril 2020-2,4%-3,9%-4,1%
Março 2020-1,9%-1,5%-1,2%
Fevereiro 2020-0,1%0,4%1,3%
Janeiro 20200,5%0,5%1,9%
Dezembro 20190%1,5%1,5%
Novembro 20190,2%1,5%0,3%
Outubro 20190,2%1,3%-0,5%
Setembro 20190,5%1,1%-0,2%
Agosto 2019-0,3%0,6%-0,3%
< 2019
Croácia - Índice de Preços do Produtor
Croácia - Índice de Preços do Produtor