Logo

Croácia  

Croácia - Índice de Preços do Produtor
DataIPP mensaisIPP este anoIPP aual
Dezembro 2018-1,2%0,6%0,6%
Novembro 2018-0,6%1,8%1,7%
Outubro 20180,5%2,4%3,7%
Setembro 20180,4%1,9%3,5%
Agosto 20180,1%1,5%3,5%
Julho 20180,7%1,4%4,0%
Junho 2018-0,1%0,7%3,4%
Maio 20180,8%0,8%2,8%
Abril 20180,5%0%1,4%
Março 2018-0,1%-0,5%1,3%
Fevereiro 2018-0,5%-0,4%1,0%
Janeiro 20180,1%0,1%1,5%
< 2017
Croácia - Índice de Preços do Produtor
Croácia - Índice de Preços do Produtor