Croácia Croácia - Índice de Preços do Produtor

Croácia - Índice de Preços do Produtor
DataIPP mensaisIPP este anoIPP aual
Dezembro 20201,0%-1,2%-1,2%
Novembro 20200,3%-2,2%-2,2%
Outubro 20201,1%-2,5%-2,3%
Setembro 20200%-3,6%-3,2%
Agosto 2020-0,3%-3,6%-2,7%
Julho 20200,7%-3,3%-2,7%
Junho 20200,5%-4,0%-3,1%
Maio 2020-0,6%-4,5%-4,6%
Abril 2020-2,4%-3,9%-4,1%
Março 2020-1,9%-1,5%-1,2%
Fevereiro 2020-0,1%0,4%1,3%
Janeiro 20200,5%0,5%1,9%
< 2019 2021 >
Croácia - Índice de Preços do Produtor
Croácia - Índice de Preços do Produtor