Croácia Croácia - Índice de Preços do Produtor

Croácia - Índice de Preços do Produtor
DataIPP mensaisIPP este anoIPP aual
Maio 20211,2%3,9%7,4%
Abril 2021-0,4%2,7%5,5%
Março 20211,1%3,1%3,4%
Fevereiro 20211,4%2,0%0,4%
Janeiro 20210,6%0,6%-1,1%
Dezembro 20201,0%-1,2%-1,2%
Novembro 20200,3%-2,2%-2,2%
Outubro 20201,1%-2,5%-2,3%
Setembro 20200%-3,6%-3,2%
Agosto 2020-0,3%-3,6%-2,7%
Julho 20200,7%-3,3%-2,7%
Junho 20200,5%-4,0%-3,1%
< 2020 2022 >
Croácia - Índice de Preços do Produtor
Croácia - Índice de Preços do Produtor