Logo

Croácia  

Croácia - Índice de Preços do Produtor
DataIPP mensaisIPP este anoIPP aual
Outubro 20190,2%1,3%-0,5%
Setembro 20190,5%1,1%-0,2%
Agosto 2019-0,3%0,6%-0,3%
Julho 20190,3%0,9%0,1%
Junho 2019-1,1%0,6%0,5%
Maio 2019-0,1%1,7%1,5%
Abril 20190,6%1,8%2,4%
Março 20190,6%1,2%2,3%
Fevereiro 20190,5%0,6%1,6%
Janeiro 20190,1%0,1%0,6%
Dezembro 2018-1,2%0,6%0,6%
Novembro 2018-0,6%1,8%1,7%
< 2018
Croácia - Índice de Preços do Produtor
Croácia - Índice de Preços do Produtor