Logo

Portugal  

Portugal - Vendas no varejo
DataVendas no varejo mensaisVendas no varejo este anoVendas no varejo anuais
Junho 20204,4%-8,4%-6,7%
Maio 202013,1%-13,4%-13,1%
Abril 2020-17,5%-22,6%-21,7%
Março 2020-11,8%-6,2%-5,8%
Fevereiro 20203,7%7,9%10,2%
Janeiro 20202,3%4,1%5,4%
Dezembro 2019-1,3%2,4%2,4%
Novembro 20191,5%3,2%3,7%
Outubro 20192,8%2,2%3,5%
Setembro 2019-2,7%0,1%3,7%
Agosto 20190,7%2,7%5,1%
Julho 20191,0%1,2%4,7%
< 2019
Portugal - Vendas no varejo
Portugal - Vendas no varejo