Portugal Portugal - Vendas no varejo

Portugal - Vendas no varejo
DataVendas no varejo mensaisVendas no varejo este anoVendas no varejo anuais
Novembro 20212,8%9,5%9,8%
Outubro 20212,3%6,6%3,4%
Setembro 20211,4%4,2%2,8%
Agosto 20210,7%2,3%3,1%
Julho 2021-0,8%2,9%2,6%
Junho 2021-2,3%3,7%7,7%
Maio 20213,7%5,4%16,1%
Abril 20214,3%1,3%28,2%
Março 20214,3%-3,0%0,3%
Fevereiro 2021-1,3%-5,3%-14,5%
Janeiro 2021-5,4%-4,5%-10,8%
Dezembro 20200,3%-4,5%-4,5%
< 2020 2022 >
Portugal - Vendas no varejo
Portugal - Vendas no varejo