Logo

Portugal  

Portugal - Vendas no varejo
DataVendas no varejo mensaisVendas no varejo este anoVendas no varejo anuais
Novembro 2020-3,3%-3,8%-5,1%
Outubro 20201,6%-0,9%-0,8%
Setembro 20202,1%-2,7%0,2%
Agosto 2020-1,1%-4,7%-4,5%
Julho 20204,1%-3,8%-3,0%
Junho 20205,5%-8,4%-6,7%
Maio 202014,8%-13,4%-13,1%
Abril 2020-17,4%-22,6%-21,7%
Março 2020-12,6%-6,2%-5,8%
Fevereiro 20203,7%7,9%10,2%
Janeiro 20202,3%4,1%5,4%
Dezembro 2019-1,3%2,4%2,4%
< 2019
Portugal - Vendas no varejo
Portugal - Vendas no varejo