Logo

Portugal  

Portugal - Vendas no varejo
DataVendas no varejo mensaisVendas no varejo este anoVendas no varejo anuais
Novembro 20190,9%3,2%3,7%
Outubro 20192,4%2,2%3,5%
Setembro 2019-2,6%0,1%3,7%
Agosto 20190,8%2,7%5,1%
Julho 20190,9%1,2%4,7%
Junho 2019-1,5%1,5%4,5%
Maio 20191,3%2,5%4,4%
Abril 2019-0,7%0,9%6,5%
Março 20191,7%2,0%4,3%
Fevereiro 2019-1,0%0,4%4,5%
Janeiro 20191,1%1,1%5,4%
Dezembro 20180,4%4,2%4,2%
< 2018
Portugal - Vendas no varejo
Portugal - Vendas no varejo