Logo

Portugal  

Portugal - Vendas no varejo
DataVendas no varejo mensaisVendas no varejo este anoVendas no varejo anuais
Agosto 20191,1%2,7%5,1%
Julho 20190%1,2%4,7%
Junho 2019-0,9%1,5%4,5%
Maio 20191,3%2,5%4,4%
Abril 2019-0,7%0,9%6,5%
Março 20191,7%2,0%4,3%
Fevereiro 2019-1,0%0,4%4,5%
Janeiro 20191,1%1,1%5,4%
Dezembro 20180,4%4,2%4,2%
Novembro 20180,8%3,7%4,1%
Outubro 20182,4%1,7%5,2%
Setembro 2018-1,3%-0,5%1,2%
< 2018
Portugal - Vendas no varejo
Portugal - Vendas no varejo