Espanha IBEX 35

ÚltimoVar.Var. SemanalVar. MêsVar. AnoVar. este AnoData
8.997,000,81%0,47%4,19%31,98%11,44%15/10/2021Ver componentes [+]
Dados Históricos: IBEX 35
DataPontosVar.%
15/10/20218.997,000,81%
14/10/20218.925,000,49%
13/10/20218.881,40-0,61%
12/10/20218.935,900,41%
11/10/20218.899,00-0,63%
08/10/20218.955,00-0,09%
07/10/20218.962,802,14%
06/10/20218.775,00-1,71%
05/10/20218.927,401,54%
04/10/20218.791,70-0,09%
01/10/20218.799,500,04%
30/09/20218.796,30-0,94%
29/09/20218.879,401,25%
28/09/20218.769,40-2,59%
27/09/20219.002,901,46%
24/09/20218.873,10-0,04%
23/09/20218.876,900,78%
22/09/20218.808,400,60%
21/09/20218.756,001,16%
20/09/20218.655,40-1,20%
17/09/20218.760,900,31%
< IBEX 35 2021-09
Gráfico: IBEX 35
Ações: IBEX 35 (2021-10-15)
ValorFechamentoVar.Máx.Mín.AberturaVar. SemanalVar. MêsVar. AnoVar. este Ano
ACCIONA [+]151,2001,96%151,900148,3004,93%3,56%29,56%
ACERINOX [+]12,1451,93%12,29011,9808,15%5,79%34,44%
ACS [+]22,7301,97%22,77022,390-0,13%-0,61%-16,28%
AENA [+]145,5501,53%146,600144,0000,80%11,62%2,36%
ALMIRALL [+]12,9300,54%13,00012,810-0,46%-7,97%18,41%
AMADEUS [+]60,4600,77%61,00059,7803,78%21,67%1,51%
ARCELORMIT. [+]27,7000,97%27,95027,35510,18%-3,65%45,41%
BA.SABADELL [+]0,6730,30%0,6810,670-6,50%11,35%90,06%
BANKINTER [+]5,1502,67%5,1665,050-0,81%4,53%16,41%
BBVA [+]5,7692,34%5,8355,675-2,72%2,98%42,97%
CAIXABANK [+]2,6611,26%2,6802,646-2,21%3,70%26,65%
CELLNEX [+]53,5801,06%53,72052,8003,00%-5,00%9,08%
CIE AUTOMOTIVE [+]22,4401,91%22,58022,14022,0203,13%0,36%1,72%
ENAGAS [+]19,625-0,66%19,80019,5100,64%3,64%9,24%
ENDESA [+]18,660-0,98%19,04018,6200,86%2,70%-16,51%
FERROVIAL [+]26,7002,06%26,71026,2202,22%9,56%18,14%
FLUIDRA [+]35,1002,18%35,35034,8005,72%067,54%
GRIFOLS CL.A [+]20,500-0,63%20,81020,3800,99%-2,24%-14,15%
IAG [+]2,1663,69%2,1832,0972,36%34,91%20,94%
IBERDROLA [+]9,448-1,50%9,6549,4040,13%-0,51%-19,25%
INDITEX [+]31,1502,53%31,22030,410-0,54%4,95%19,62%
INDRA A [+]9,4700,53%9,5209,4154,30%6,29%35,67%
INMOBILIARIA COLONIAL [+]8,4900,47%8,5108,3708,4501,98%-2,19%5,79%
MAPFRE [+]1,794-0,14%1,8121,794-2,13%-0,28%12,59%
MELIA [+]7,0884,70%7,0886,7785,70%27,76%23,92%
MERLIN PROP [+]9,5081,02%9,5169,3943,84%3,17%22,21%
NATURGY [+]23,250-3,17%24,00022,74024,0106,41%6,90%22,63%
PHARMA MAR [+]71,3800,54%71,60070,4400,73%-10,48%0,54%
R.E.C. [+]17,650-1,67%17,98017,500-0,40%2,59%5,22%
REPSOL [+]11,5800,47%11,70411,508-0,02%15,78%40,36%
SANTANDER [+]3,3461,97%3,3853,3083,281-0,13%8,30%31,82%
SIEMENS GAMESA RENEWABLE ENERGY [+]20,8100,82%20,98020,50020,6405,61%-7,31%-37,11%
SOLARIA [+]14,9250,64%15,06514,6357,03%2,93%-36,87%
TELEFONICA [+]3,797-3,67%3,9393,769-5,68%-8,17%17,01%
VISCOFAN [+]55,7000,72%55,85055,1001,09%-6,39%-4,05%