Logo

Espanha  

ÚltimoVar.Var. SemanalVar. MêsVar. AnoVar. este AnoData
6.811,50-1,67%-0,56%-2,26%-27,55%-28,67%21/10/2020Ver componentes [+]
Dados Históricos: IBEX 35
DataPontosVar.%
21/10/20206.811,50-1,67%
20/10/20206.927,300,98%
19/10/20206.860,200,15%
16/10/20206.849,700,48%
15/10/20206.816,80-1,44%
14/10/20206.916,60-0,49%
12/10/20206.951,000,00%
09/10/20206.950,90-0,60%
08/10/20206.992,801,20%
07/10/20206.910,102,30%
02/10/20206.754,500,35%
01/10/20206.730,700,21%
30/09/20206.716,600,04%
29/09/20206.713,60-1,15%
28/09/20206.791,502,46%
25/09/20206.628,30-0,23%
24/09/20206.643,40-4,67%
21/08/20206.969,00-0,35%
20/08/20206.993,30-1,42%
19/08/20207.094,300,72%
18/08/20207.043,50-0,66%
< IBEX 35 2020-08
Gráfico: IBEX 35
Ações: IBEX 35 (2020-10-20)
ValorFechamentoVar.Máx.Mín.AberturaVar. SemanalVar. MêsVar. AnoVar. este Ano
ACCIONA [+]97,3500,15%98,25096,30097,200-0,05%-0,71%6,74%3,78%
ACERINOX [+]7,3301,78%7,3547,1327,2022,37%3,71%-9,62%-27,03%
ACS [+]23,030-0,69%23,46022,92023,190-1,20%13,56%-35,56%-35,40%
AENA [+]126,0004,48%126,400118,900120,6008,25%5,79%-24,98%-26,10%
AMADEUS [+]47,5800,49%48,05046,91047,3500,70%-6,92%-27,36%-34,64%
ARCELORMIT. [+]12,3040,24%12,44011,9520,77%26,79%-6,67%-21,23%
BA.SABADELL [+]0,2810,72%0,2850,2700,279-0,32%-15,74%-72,55%-73,03%
BANKIA [+]1,145-0,78%1,1801,1411,06%8,59%-36,70%-39,84%
BANKINTER [+]3,450-1,71%3,5573,3873,5100,32%-19,00%-44,14%-47,18%
BBVA [+]2,4283,06%2,4682,3332,3564,03%5,06%-49,19%-51,27%
CAIXABANK [+]1,702-0,50%1,7381,6801,7101,64%-15,77%-33,64%-39,19%
CELLNEX [+]52,9402,00%53,00051,86051,9001,69%0,34%29,22%37,97%
CIE AUTOMOTIVE [+]17,020-0,18%17,38016,69017,0500,18%15,86%-20,91%-19,26%
ENAGAS [+]19,5300,64%19,86018,73519,4052,12%-2,11%-4,03%-14,12%
ENCE [+]2,116-3,07%2,2072,1062,183-2,08%-18,24%-39,95%-42,34%
ENDESA [+]23,9800,04%24,17023,82023,970-0,50%4,44%1,27%0,80%
FERROVIAL [+]21,2102,56%21,37020,58020,6803,21%-5,02%-18,42%-21,36%
GRIFOLS CL.A [+]26,8200,41%26,94026,5200,26%15,16%-1,69%-14,67%
IAG [+]1,1726,64%1,1831,08610,83%-3,26%-80,10%-83,77%
IBERDROLA [+]10,9650,18%11,04010,93010,945-0,86%4,93%20,20%19,44%
INDITEX [+]24,0000,50%24,24023,60023,8802,13%-3,42%-15,64%-23,69%
INDRA A [+]6,1251,16%6,1805,9906,0553,29%-8,03%-28,36%-39,83%
MAPFRE [+]1,321-0,08%1,3471,3121,322-1,20%-8,45%-48,16%-44,03%
MEDIASET [+]2,892-1,30%2,9742,8922,930-2,63%-13,31%-48,21%-48,90%
MELIA [+]3,0681,32%3,0982,9523,0281,79%-2,60%-56,17%-60,97%
MERLIN PROP [+]6,4601,65%6,5406,2356,3550,62%-8,76%-51,06%-49,49%
NATURGY [+]18,0252,59%18,17017,59517,5704,01%4,34%-25,39%-19,53%
R.E.C. [+]16,1400,28%16,25516,0000,22%-0,62%-10,75%-9,96%
REPSOL [+]5,854-1,21%5,9365,7765,926-2,47%-7,29%-59,63%-57,98%
SANTANDER [+]1,7002,77%1,7261,6341,6543,47%0,25%-56,08%-54,43%
SIEMENS GAMESA RENEWABLE ENERGY [+]25,790-0,42%26,24025,78025,900-0,27%15,39%113,32%64,95%
TEC.REUNIDAS [+]9,000-1,75%9,1708,8009,160-1,10%-12,54%-61,31%-62,18%
TELEFONICA [+]3,0240,57%3,0562,9283,007-0,92%-2,61%-57,22%-51,44%
VISCOFAN [+]56,700-0,79%57,40056,40057,150-2,16%-0,09%34,55%20,38%