Logo

Espanha  

ÚltimoVar.Var. SemanalVar. MêsVar. AnoVar. este AnoData
9.886,20-0,45%-0,71%2,86%7,56%3,53%21/02/2020Ver componentes [+]
Dados Históricos: IBEX 35
DataPontosVar.%
21/02/20209.886,20-0,45%
20/02/20209.931,00-1,51%
19/02/202010.083,600,78%
18/02/202010.005,80-0,16%
17/02/202010.022,200,66%
14/02/20209.956,800,47%
13/02/20209.909,80-0,31%
12/02/20209.940,400,58%
11/02/20209.882,600,68%
10/02/20209.816,000,05%
07/02/20209.811,000,00%
06/02/20209.811,300,96%
05/02/20209.717,801,62%
04/02/20209.562,901,68%
03/02/20209.404,700,39%
31/01/20209.367,90-1,16%
30/01/20209.477,90-0,72%
29/01/20209.546,700,66%
28/01/20209.484,201,26%
27/01/20209.366,30-2,05%
24/01/20209.562,000,46%
< IBEX 35 2020-01
Gráfico: IBEX 35
Ações: IBEX 35 (2020-02-21)
ValorFechamentoVar.Máx.Mín.AberturaVar. SemanalVar. MêsVar. AnoVar. este Ano
ACCIONA [+]117,2000,43%118,500116,000116,7006,26%16,97%39,29%24,95%
ACERINOX [+]9,2801,73%9,2889,0029,122-0,28%-4,90%-3,91%-7,62%
ACS [+]30,040-2,37%30,53029,91030,770-3,90%-12,04%-19,91%-15,74%
AENA [+]167,600-0,21%168,900166,950167,950-0,45%-1,41%7,85%-1,70%
AMADEUS [+]70,960-0,92%71,70070,50071,620-2,58%-8,70%3,53%-2,53%
ARCELORMIT. [+]14,990-2,31%15,32014,872-6,35%5,34%-26,16%-4,03%
BA.SABADELL [+]0,8710,65%0,8740,8520,8662,18%-9,63%-8,81%-16,23%
BANKIA [+]1,694-0,79%1,7121,6760,47%-1,77%-34,44%-10,99%
BANKINTER [+]6,128-0,10%6,1286,0346,134-2,17%-0,55%-11,62%-6,18%
BBVA [+]5,1100,12%5,1255,0505,104-2,54%7,62%-2,18%2,55%
CAIXABANK [+]2,7030,11%2,7152,6662,700-3,71%-0,30%-10,20%-3,40%
CELLNEX [+]48,6000,50%49,08047,89048,3602,51%13,45%97,40%26,66%
CIE AUTOMOTIVE [+]19,630-2,24%20,04019,45020,080-0,46%-7,05%-21,54%-6,88%
ENAGAS [+]26,0401,68%26,26025,55025,6101,60%8,32%3,87%14,51%
ENCE [+]3,582-2,24%3,7043,5583,664-2,82%-8,58%-47,63%-2,40%
ENDESA [+]25,8400,08%26,04025,75025,8202,95%6,12%18,04%8,62%
FERROVIAL [+]29,7900,10%29,81029,38029,760-0,27%1,60%49,70%10,46%
GRIFOLS CL.A [+]34,1900,83%34,31033,7103,57%8,44%45,37%8,78%
IAG [+]7,448-1,35%7,5347,3887,550-2,84%-0,56%0,38%3,16%
IBERDROLA [+]11,1801,31%11,23510,98011,0352,99%18,61%51,08%21,79%
INDITEX [+]31,5900,03%32,04031,44031,5800,51%0,99%24,22%0,45%
INDRA A [+]10,430-2,43%10,67010,38010,690-4,31%-7,21%9,79%2,46%
INMOBILIARIA COLONIAL [+]12,8500,47%12,88012,76012,790-2,43%9,36%46,52%13,12%
MAPFRE [+]2,348-1,14%2,3792,3462,375-2,94%-3,06%-5,09%-0,51%
MEDIASET [+]4,942-1,16%5,0124,9335,000-2,83%-10,01%-25,68%-12,69%
MELIA [+]7,285-0,88%7,3857,2457,350-3,25%-10,83%-16,41%-7,32%
MERLIN PROP [+]13,260013,32013,17013,260-0,53%4,49%17,14%3,67%
NATURGY [+]24,130-0,62%24,31024,04024,2800,88%6,02%1,30%7,72%
R.E.C. [+]19,500-0,28%19,62519,4602,52%8,57%3,31%8,79%
REPSOL [+]11,955-2,77%12,24011,90012,295-5,49%-13,21%-21,30%-14,18%
SANTANDER [+]3,782-1,74%3,8373,7473,849-3,61%4,53%-8,79%1,39%
SIEMENS GAMESA RENEWABLE ENERGY [+]15,980-0,59%16,08015,76516,0752,73%2,90%16,81%2,21%
TEC.REUNIDAS [+]21,8400,18%22,80021,50021,800-1,53%-8,08%-7,38%-8,24%
TELEFONICA [+]6,110-2,86%6,2586,0836,290-2,19%-3,51%-21,39%-1,88%
VISCOFAN [+]50,150-1,47%51,00050,05050,900-0,99%0,10%-2,62%6,48%