Espanha IBEX 35

ÚltimoVar.Var. SemanalVar. MêsVar. AnoVar. este AnoData
9.059,200,86%2,77%5,37%34,59%12,21%07/05/2021Ver componentes [+]
Dados Históricos: IBEX 35
DataPontosVar.%
07/05/20219.059,200,86%
06/05/20218.982,200,16%
05/05/20218.967,801,56%
04/05/20218.830,40-0,71%
03/05/20218.893,700,89%
30/04/20218.815,00-0,09%
29/04/20218.823,200,27%
28/04/20218.799,600,49%
27/04/20218.756,700,63%
26/04/20218.701,900,97%
23/04/20218.618,60-0,44%
22/04/20218.656,801,61%
21/04/20218.519,800,71%
20/04/20218.459,40-2,89%
19/04/20218.711,401,14%
16/04/20218.613,500,49%
15/04/20218.571,60-0,20%
14/04/20218.588,400,74%
13/04/20218.525,10-0,09%
12/04/20218.532,60-0,39%
09/04/20218.565,80-0,83%
< IBEX 35 2021-04
Gráfico: IBEX 35
Ações: IBEX 35 (2021-05-07)
ValorFechamentoVar.Máx.Mín.AberturaVar. SemanalVar. MêsVar. AnoVar. este Ano
ACCIONA [+]139,6002,35%140,300136,600-3,52%1,01%19,62%
ACERINOX [+]12,1950,74%12,24012,0405,63%8,54%34,99%
ACS [+]28,3700,18%28,57028,1104,57%1,25%4,49%
AENA [+]150,3001,55%150,600147,3503,87%8,76%5,70%
ALMIRALL [+]12,9000,70%12,94012,800-1,23%2,63%18,13%
AMADEUS [+]59,0203,51%59,82057,3204,09%-1,53%-0,91%
ARCELORMIT. [+]27,0402,64%27,37526,50011,62%10,66%41,94%
BA.SABADELL [+]0,6121,80%0,6250,59515,97%30,88%72,77%
BANKINTER [+]4,6960,47%4,7904,6733,05%-19,70%6,15%
BBVA [+]4,8220,31%4,8604,7283,23%6,72%19,49%
CAIXABANK [+]2,6920,94%2,6982,6500,94%2,87%28,13%
CELLNEX [+]47,6701,99%48,00046,7501,34%12,59%-2,95%
CIE AUTOMOTIVE [+]24,6601,99%24,70024,32024,1806,48%10,78%11,79%
ENAGAS [+]18,7900,03%18,97518,7653,70%0,05%4,59%
ENDESA [+]22,3501,64%22,52021,9802,24%-1,63%0
FERROVIAL [+]24,9702,59%25,27024,7005,63%13,09%10,49%
GRIFOLS CL.A [+]23,320023,42022,9403,41%4,20%-2,35%
IAG [+]2,4442,56%2,4452,3505,57%-3,02%36,46%
IBERDROLA [+]11,5201,59%11,56511,3352,54%2,45%-1,54%
INDITEX [+]30,780-1,16%31,31030,5803,92%10,13%18,20%
INDRA A [+]8,3601,21%8,4158,310-3,52%10,14%19,77%
INMOBILIARIA COLONIAL [+]8,8300,80%8,8308,6708,7604,68%6,39%10,03%
MAPFRE [+]1,8600,22%1,8821,8513,88%2,06%16,76%
MELIA [+]7,1523,71%7,1526,9344,93%7,03%25,03%
MERLIN PROP [+]9,0180,02%9,0768,912-1,91%015,91%
NATURGY [+]21,4800,80%21,52021,39021,3100,70%3,57%13,29%
PHARMA MAR [+]85,1604,01%85,86081,900-10,36%-11,93%19,94%
REPSOL [+]10,8020,02%10,91210,6828,69%3,11%30,93%
SANTANDER [+]3,216-0,08%3,2553,1613,2190,03%9,02%26,71%
SIEMENS GAMESA RENEWABLE ENERGY [+]27,7002,63%27,90027,11026,990-7,97%-9,45%-16,29%
SOLARIA [+]16,3605,58%16,38515,405-4,08%-9,26%-30,80%
TELEFONICA [+]3,912-1,56%3,9973,9111,52%2,79%20,55%
VISCOFAN [+]58,2000,61%58,20057,8002,28%-1,85%0,26%