Logo

Espanha  

ÚltimoVar.Var. SemanalVar. MêsVar. AnoVar. este AnoData
9.380,20-0,24%0,54%2,19%6,51%9,84%22/10/2019Ver componentes [+]
Dados Históricos: IBEX 35
DataPontosVar.%
22/10/20199.380,20-0,24%
21/10/20199.402,300,78%
18/10/20199.329,80-0,11%
17/10/20199.340,00-0,50%
16/10/20199.386,700,33%
15/10/20199.356,101,19%
14/10/20199.246,50-0,29%
11/10/20199.273,801,86%
10/10/20199.104,401,25%
09/10/20198.991,900,58%
08/10/20198.940,10-1,15%
07/10/20199.044,100,92%
04/10/20198.961,800,67%
03/10/20198.902,20-0,11%
02/10/20198.912,20-2,77%
01/10/20199.165,90-0,85%
30/09/20199.244,600,66%
27/09/20199.184,100,60%
26/09/20199.129,700,49%
25/09/20199.085,30-0,36%
24/09/20199.118,200,27%
< IBEX 35 2019-09
Gráfico: IBEX 35
Ações: IBEX 35 (2019-10-22)
ValorFechamentoVar.Máx.Mín.AberturaVar. SemanalVar. MêsVar. AnoVar. este Ano
ACCIONA [+]92,050-0,05%92,70091,40092,1000,93%-3,05%25,41%24,56%
ACERINOX [+]8,2240,10%8,2968,1788,2161,41%0,54%-27,41%-5,06%
ACS [+]35,8400,25%35,95035,46035,7500,28%-0,72%12,07%5,94%
AENA [+]167,400-0,18%168,750167,000167,700-0,33%2,10%19,15%23,31%
AMADEUS [+]65,400-1,18%66,32065,24066,180-0,15%-3,82%-10,21%7,50%
ARCELORMIT. [+]13,378-1,12%13,82013,2241,47%-3,18%-43,18%-26,41%
BA.SABADELL [+]1,040-1,98%1,0671,0321,0611,71%18,48%-6,60%3,90%
BANKIA [+]1,841-1,60%1,8851,8301,80%6,36%-35,03%-28,11%
BANKINTER [+]6,410-0,77%6,5026,3646,4603,79%9,57%-12,22%-8,66%
BBVA [+]4,887-0,10%4,9194,8184,8922,27%-0,27%-4,08%5,43%
CAIXABANK [+]2,564-3,35%2,6672,5572,65306,88%-27,43%-18,96%
CELLNEX [+]38,920-1,34%39,42038,54039,450-5,00%7,66%79,77%73,83%
CIE AUTOMOTIVE [+]22,1000,27%22,28021,88022,0402,70%-3,24%-4,58%3,08%
ENAGAS [+]20,7001,17%20,75020,36020,4601,72%-0,53%-10,62%-12,33%
ENCE [+]3,6580,55%3,7083,6223,6383,80%6,34%
ENDESA [+]23,6500,34%23,72023,45023,570-0,13%0,25%28,57%17,49%
FERROVIAL [+]26,2600,19%26,43025,97026,2101,00%-0,83%46,21%48,40%
GRIFOLS CL.A [+]27,1700,52%27,20026,900-0,40%2,61%17,52%18,65%
IAG [+]5,988-1,93%6,1345,9546,1061,70%10,64%-5,61%-13,47%
IBERDROLA [+]9,1060,51%9,1209,0289,060-0,18%-1,79%45,65%29,75%
INDITEX [+]28,290-0,81%28,54028,19028,520-0,56%3,74%17,53%26,58%
INDRA A [+]8,410-3,22%8,7508,3758,690-1,64%0,90%-4,43%2,13%
INMOBILIARIA COLONIAL [+]11,420-0,09%11,52011,34011,430-1,13%5,45%28,68%40,38%
MAPFRE [+]2,5790,04%2,5872,5552,5781,22%3,33%2,14%11,16%
MEDIASET [+]5,5920,32%5,6105,4805,5740,14%-9,25%-7,20%1,86%
MELIA [+]7,170-0,14%7,3907,1257,1802,43%-0,42%-20,42%-12,67%
MERLIN PROP [+]13,120-0,53%13,20013,08013,190-0,61%2,74%18,79%21,65%
NATURGY [+]24,1200,58%24,25023,83023,980-0,17%-0,78%7,68%8,36%
R.E.C. [+]18,1951,03%18,19517,9800,61%-0,63%-0,55%-6,67%
REPSOL [+]14,6000,21%14,69014,56514,5700,69%2,74%-8,35%3,69%
SANTANDER [+]3,965-0,01%3,9983,9343,9662,45%5,45%-3,30%-0,20%
SIEMENS GAMESA RENEWABLE ENERGY [+]12,230-0,81%12,40012,18012,3301,16%-9,44%25,23%14,94%
TEC.REUNIDAS [+]23,5600,51%23,66023,34023,4401,29%0,34%2,88%10,40%
TELEFONICA [+]7,1480,72%7,1507,0857,0971,13%3,41%3,00%-2,60%
VISCOFAN [+]41,980-0,14%42,78041,38042,040-0,38%-3,94%-33,31%-12,76%