Logo

Espanha  

ÚltimoVar.Var. SemanalVar. MêsVar. AnoVar. este AnoData
7.447,40-1,44%0,59%-5,40%-20,22%-22,01%07/07/2020Ver componentes [+]
Dados Históricos: IBEX 35
DataPontosVar.%
07/07/20207.447,40-1,44%
06/07/20207.556,202,06%
03/07/20207.403,50-1,27%
02/07/20207.498,603,75%
01/07/20207.227,40-0,06%
30/06/20207.231,40-0,64%
29/06/20207.278,101,39%
26/06/20207.178,40-1,26%
25/06/20207.270,301,04%
24/06/20207.195,50-3,27%
23/06/20207.438,401,26%
22/06/20207.345,70-0,92%
19/06/20207.414,200,32%
18/06/20207.390,20-1,18%
17/06/20207.478,70-0,22%
16/06/20207.495,303,25%
15/06/20207.259,30-0,46%
12/06/20207.292,700,20%
11/06/20207.278,00-5,04%
10/06/20207.663,90-1,14%
09/06/20207.752,30-1,82%
< IBEX 35 2020-06
Gráfico: IBEX 35
Ações: IBEX 35 (2020-07-07)
ValorFechamentoVar.Máx.Mín.AberturaVar. SemanalVar. MêsVar. AnoVar. este Ano
ACCIONA [+]91,600-0,27%92,20091,05091,8500,94%-4,28%-5,23%-2,35%
ACERINOX [+]7,4260,49%7,4487,3027,3903,72%-6,90%-9,62%-26,07%
ACS [+]23,400-2,05%23,89023,28023,8900,52%-10,17%-35,27%-34,36%
AENA [+]124,400-1,74%125,700122,900126,6000-13,37%-28,24%-27,04%
AMADEUS [+]48,550-0,47%48,64047,70048,7800,58%-9,39%-31,35%-33,31%
ARCELORMIT. [+]10,1720,91%10,2209,9294,80%-2,55%-33,18%-34,88%
BA.SABADELL [+]0,330-1,73%0,3360,3230,3364,20%-8,43%-65,35%-68,25%
BANKIA [+]1,046-2,38%1,0701,0433,72%7,84%-51,35%-45,02%
BANKINTER [+]4,323-2,06%4,4084,2854,4143,92%-4,88%-32,39%-33,82%
BBVA [+]3,226-2,45%3,2833,2073,3072,51%-8,53%-36,47%-35,26%
CAIXABANK [+]2,015-3,03%2,0602,0152,86%-1,71%-23,03%-27,98%
CELLNEX [+]55,840-0,11%56,38054,86055,9001,27%15,02%69,21%45,53%
ENAGAS [+]21,080-7,91%21,88021,06021,930-6,14%-4,44%0,96%-7,30%
ENCE [+]2,815-4,06%2,9192,807-2,32%-9,05%-29,02%-23,30%
ENDESA [+]23,5100,26%23,62023,06023,4500,04%3,93%2,44%-1,18%
FERROVIAL [+]24,080-0,66%24,17023,880-0,08%-7,38%6,31%-10,72%
GRIFOLS CL.A [+]26,920-1,57%27,35026,5100,30%-2,68%-3,27%-14,35%
IAG [+]2,464-2,22%2,5302,4472,520-2,38%-32,95%-51,67%-65,87%
IBERDROLA [+]10,8350,14%10,90510,76510,8200,98%8,03%25,55%18,03%
INDITEX [+]23,850-2,25%24,26023,840-0,62%-11,34%-12,32%-24,17%
INDRA A [+]7,200-0,96%7,2457,0857,2702,13%-11,60%-19,37%-29,27%
INMOBILIARIA COLONIAL [+]8,110-3,51%8,4258,0408,405-1,46%-8,41%-18,98%-28,61%
MAPFRE [+]1,628-0,67%1,6441,6131,6391,18%-13,17%-39,25%-31,02%
MEDIASET [+]3,3100,18%3,3403,2783,3040-9,46%-48,84%-41,52%
MELIA [+]3,912-3,50%3,9903,8924,054-2,44%-23,14%-53,51%-50,23%
MERLIN PROP [+]7,505-3,04%7,7007,4807,740-0,73%-15,34%-39,86%-41,32%
R.E.C. [+]16,930-1,25%17,23516,800-0,70%2,30%-5,31%-5,55%
REPSOL [+]7,870-1,30%7,9727,8307,9740,69%-17,42%-42,72%-43,50%
SANTANDER [+]2,268-2,97%2,3232,2682,3371,80%-10,27%-46,27%-39,21%
TEC.REUNIDAS [+]13,9601,01%14,33013,72013,8202,27%-16,86%-35,55%-41,34%
TELEFONICA [+]4,075-3,23%4,1744,056-1,83%-16,26%-44,89%-34,56%
VISCOFAN [+]58,300-1,85%59,30058,30059,400-1,19%-1,10%25,11%23,78%